D-Kader

Trainer

Jörg Buddenhorn
eMail Adresse:

Co-Trainer

Ch. Krusenbaum, Denise Heiling, Ute Banka, Kathrin Banka, Hannes Schürmann
D-Kader der SG-Dortmund

Trainingszeiten

Mo:

15:30 - 17:30 (Nordbad)

Di:

kein Training

Mi:

16:30 - 18:00 (Südbad)

Do:

kein Training

Fr:

17.00 - 19.00 (Nordbad) nur die Älteren

Sa:

kein Training

So:

kein Training oder nach Rücksprache

 

Wettkämpfe

Mannschaft

Ela Nas Aktürk
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Peer-Ole Arning
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Hannah Boeck
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Tzu-Tien Chen
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Laura Dück
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Jan Dudek
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
Riva Franke
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Marie Frentrup
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Ella Hartmann
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Moritz Herrmann
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
Marietta Hünger
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Philipp Klinkowski
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Maria Lazaridou
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Emilia Maas
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Linda Mahersi
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Viktoria Mika
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
Liana Müller
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Lena Sophie Otte
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
Youssef Ouerfelli
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Marcel Piskover
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Malou Piwowarczyk
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Emma Polok
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
Anna Probst
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Maximilian Radloff
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Pascal Reimann
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Mia Marie Reisaus
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Neomi Rossinelli
Jahrgang:
2014
Stammverein:
Jakob Schäfer
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Franz Schäfer
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Robert Scheebaum
Jahrgang:
2012
Stammverein:
Liam Schellbach
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Finn-Luca Schmidt
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Kokoro Schuck
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Pia Luciana Solmecke
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Tim Stoltenberg
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Emma Ungefug
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein:
Sude Yalcin
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Mert Yürüyen
Jahrgang:
2011
Stammverein:
Christin Zuber
Jahrgang:
2013
Stammverein: