AB-Kader

Trainer

Martin Glajcar
eMail Adresse:
Nils Gröppler
eMail Adresse:
AB-Kader der SG-Dortmund

Trainingszeiten

Mo:     

kein Training

Di:

17:00-19:00 (Südbad Wasser; 2 Bahnen ältere)                                 18:00-19:00 (Südbad Turnhalle ältere)                                           19:00-20:30 (Südbad Wasser)

Mi:

17:30 -19:00 (Südbad Turnhalle alle)                                                          19:00-20:00 (Südbad Wasser)

Do:

18:00 -19:00 (Südbad Turnhalle jüngere)                                                 19:00-20:30 (Südbad Wasser)

Fr:

kein Training

Sa:

16.00-17.30 (Südbad Wasser)

So:

kein Training

Wettkämpfe

Mannschaft

Finja Sophie Althoff
Jahrgang:
2009
Stammverein:
Youssef Bensaid
Jahrgang:
2007
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Annabelle Brandt
Jahrgang:
2008
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Karlotta Bruns
Jahrgang:
2007
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Hsin-Tzu (Sarah) Chen
Jahrgang:
2008
Stammverein:
Pierce Colby
Jahrgang:
2004
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Leni Marie Czech
Jahrgang:
2009
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Laura Dessel
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
Leon Detambel
Jahrgang:
2003
Stammverein:
Tom Dornfeld
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Philipp Eckert
Jahrgang:
2010
Stammverein:
Moritz Isenrath
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Kasimir Janßen
Jahrgang:
2010
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Mira Juds
Jahrgang:
2007
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Carla Viktoria Kretschmer
Jahrgang:
2010
Stammverein:
Martha Luisa Kretschmer
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
Moritz Nöcker
Jahrgang:
2005
Stammverein:
Charlotte Oesterreich
Jahrgang:
2005
Stammverein:
Karina Soetomo
Jahrgang:
2007
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Clara Soetomo
Jahrgang:
2010
Stammverein:
Denise Springiewicz
Jahrgang:
2004
Stammverein:
Albert Strauss
Jahrgang:
2010
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Kristina Sturm
Jahrgang:
2005
Stammverein:
FS 1898 Dortmund e.V.
Stipe Tarle
Jahrgang:
2007
Stammverein:
Linus Thiele
Jahrgang:
2004
Stammverein:
Eva Ungefug
Jahrgang:
2009
Stammverein:
Alice Ungefug
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
Ann-Kathrin Wegener
Jahrgang:
2007
Stammverein:
Juliane Wegge
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
Miriam Wolf
Jahrgang:
2006
Stammverein:
Axin Amara Yildiz
Jahrgang:
2009
Stammverein:
Nathan Zakharchenko
Jahrgang:
2010
Stammverein: